Gleaming Pink Padparadscha Sapphire 10.10Ct 925 Sterling Silver White Gold Rings

$ 44.88

Face: 1.7 X 1.5 Cm. Total Carat Weight: 5.60 g Diamond Color Grade: D Metal Purity: 925 Main Stone Width: 11 mm Base Metal: Silver Features: Adjustable, Engraved, Nickel-Free Occasion: Anniversary, Birthday, Christmas, Confirmation/Communion, Engagement, Father's Day, Mother's Day, Graduation, Valentine's Day, Wedding Secondary Stone: Sapphire Main Stone Weight(Carat): 10.10 Ct. Handmade: Yes Material: Gemstone Color: Silver width: 11 mm Number of Diamonds: 30 Antique: Yes Country of Origin: Thailand Main Stone: Padparadscha Sapphire Gemstone Clarity Grade: Eye Clean Materials sourced from: Thailand Signed: Yes Style: Band, Beaded, Charm, Cocktail, Full Finger, Dome, Eternity, Nail Ring, Signet Brand: Bulran Colored Diamond Intensity: Very Light Metal: Sterling Silver Seller Warranty: Yes Main Stone Shape: Oval Main Stone Color: Pink Shape: Oval Sizable: Yes Collection: Bulran Number of Gemstones: 31 Cut Grade: Excellent Setting Style: Halo Description Secondary Stone: Round Diamond Cut White Sapphire 1.2 MM. 30 Pcs. Diamond Clarity Grade: Internally Flawless (IF) Theme: Art, Beauty, Fashion & Costumes, Inspirational, Love, Luck, Angels, Healing, Ethnic, Magic, Awareness, Beach, Colleges & Universities, Fairytale & Fantasy, Family & Friends, Memorial, Signs & Symbols, Vacation Main Stone Treatment: Heated Main Stone Length: 13 mm Type: Ring Wholesale: Yes Vintage: Yes Ring Size: 6.5

Description

Gleaming Pink Padparadscha Sapphire 10.10Ct 925 Sterling Silver White Gold Rings. Main StonePadparadscha Sapphire. We will try our best to resolve any problem you may have. Ring Size6.5. Colored Diamond IntensityVery Light. Diamond Clarity GradeInternally Flawless (IF). Diamond Color GradeD. Gleaming Pink Padparadscha Sapphire 10.10Ct 925 Sterling Silver White Gold Rings - PaymentDelivery detailsTerms of salesReturn PolicyContact usPayment Now we and eBay accepted Payoneer payment. Please submit all payments in US dollar . No negotiation on price after bidding has ended. Payment is due 10 days after the end of auction. If you bid on an item but do not pay within the required period we reserve the right to relist the item . Delivery details USPS Post , Thailand Post $10 , Normally takes about 15-30 days for delivery, (Excluding holiday and depended on destination) We can combine shipping cost in 7 days after first item end of auction or fixed price. have cost 1-5 items $10, 6-10 items $20 Now Thailand Post can't shipping to some country but can shipping by DHL Express , Fedex due to anti-virus measures of some countries. ( cost $35-$60 It up to weight and destination country. ) Terms of sales Positive f eedback 5 STAR will be left for successful transaction . Please do not leave a negative or neutral feedback before contacting us . We will try our best to resolve any problem you may have. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us. Return Policy Any item may be returned for refund with in 30 days of receipt. Item(s) must be returned in original condition. If you not like our products, you can contact to us and we'll fix the problem together or you can contact to us for return item for refund after received. Contact us If you have any problems or any question, you can feel free to contact us always. We are ready to serve you. If you need to resize, please contact us before send payment. ( have cost $10 per 1 item ) MetalSterling Silver Metal Purity925 Materials sourced fromThailand Main StonePadparadscha Sapphire Main Stone ColorPink Main Stone TreatmentHeated Main Stone ShapeOval Total Carat Weight5.60 g Ring Size6.5 StyleBand, Beaded, Charm, Cocktail, Full Finger, Dome, Eternity, Nail Ring, Signet BrandBulran Main Stone Weight(Carat)10.10 Ct. Main Stone Length13 mm Main Stone Width11 mm Secondary StoneSapphire Description Secondary StoneRound Diamond Cut White Sapphire 1.2 MM. 30 Pcs. Face1.7 X 1.5 Cm. Number of Gemstones31 Number of Diamonds30 TypeRing Cut GradeExcellent OccasionAnniversary, Birthday, Christmas, Confirmation/Communion, Engagement, Father's Day, Mother's Day, Graduation, Valentine's Day, Wedding ThemeArt, Beauty, Fashion & Costumes, Inspirational, Love, Luck, Angels, Healing, Ethnic, Magic, Awareness, Beach, Colleges & Universities, Fairytale & Fantasy, Family & Friends, Memorial, Signs & Symbols, Vacation HandmadeYes Gemstone Clarity GradeEye Clean ColorSilver Base MetalSilver MaterialGemstone Country of OriginThailand Diamond Color GradeD VintageYes Seller WarrantyYes SizableYes AntiqueYes FeaturesAdjustable, Engraved, Nickel-Free Setting StyleHalo ShapeOval Colored Diamond IntensityVery Light Diamond Clarity GradeInternally Flawless (IF) SignedYes WholesaleYes CollectionBulran