Radiant Vivid Pink Tourmaline 9.70Ct 925 Sterling Silver Rose Gold Floral Rings

$ 41.71

Color: Rose Gold Colored Diamond Intensity: Very Light Main Stone Weight(Carat): 9.70 Ct Style: Ring, Band, Beaded, Charm, Cocktail, Dome, Eternity, Nail Ring, Signet, Pinky Ring Cut Grade: Excellent Brand: Bulran Seller Warranty: Yes Type: Ring Material: Gemstone Ring Size: 8.25 Features: Adjustable, Engraved, Nickel-Free Setting Style: Solitaire with Accents Collection: Bulran Theme: Art, Beauty, Fashion & Costumes, Angels, Awareness, Beach, Ethnic, Inspirational, Love, Luck, Colleges & Universities, Fairytale & Fantasy, Family & Friends, Healing, Magic, Memorial, Flowers & Plants, Home & Garden, Letters, Numbers & Words Handmade: Yes width: 11.5 mm Materials sourced from: Thailand Main Stone Length: 14 mm Main Stone Width: 11.5 mm Wholesale: Yes Main Stone Treatment: Not Enhanced Antique: Yes Base Metal: Silver Sizable: Yes Number of Diamonds: 32 Shape: Flower Gemstone Clarity Grade: Eye Clean Face: 2.0 x 1.9 Cm. Occasion: Anniversary, Birthday, Christmas, Confirmation/Communion, Engagement, Father's Day, Graduation, Mother's Day, Valentine's Day, Wedding Metal Purity: 925 Number of Gemstones: 33 Main Stone: Tourmaline Main Stone Shape: Oval Description Secondary Stone: Round Diamond Cut Orange Sapphire 1.8 MM. 24 Pcs. Main Stone Color: Pink Diamond Clarity Grade: Internally Flawless (IF) Secondary Stone: Sapphire Vintage: Yes Diamond Color Grade: D Signed: Yes Total Carat Weight: 8.30 g Country of Origin: Africa Metal: Sterling Silver

Description

Radiant Vivid Pink Tourmaline 9.70Ct 925 Sterling Silver Rose Gold Floral Rings. We will try our best to resolve any problem you may have. Ring Size8.25. Diamond Color GradeD. Colored Diamond IntensityVery Light. Diamond Clarity GradeInternally Flawless (IF). ColorRose Gold. Main StoneTourmaline. Radiant Vivid Pink Tourmaline 9.70Ct 925 Sterling Silver Rose Gold Floral Rings - PaymentDelivery detailsTerms of salesReturn PolicyContact usPayment Now we and eBay accepted Payoneer payment. Please submit all payments in US dollar . No negotiation on price after bidding has ended. Payment is due 10 days after the end of auction. If you bid on an item but do not pay within the required period we reserve the right to relist the item . Delivery details USPS Post , Thailand Post $10 , Normally takes about 15-30 days for delivery, (Excluding holiday and depended on destination) We can combine shipping cost in 7 days after first item end of auction or fixed price. have cost 1-5 items $10, 6-10 items $20 Now Thailand Post can't shipping to some country but can shipping by DHL Express , Fedex due to anti-virus measures of some countries. ( cost $35-$60 It up to weight and destination country. ) Terms of sales Positive f eedback 5 STAR will be left for successful transaction . Please do not leave a negative or neutral feedback before contacting us . We will try our best to resolve any problem you may have. If you have any question, please feel free to contact us. Return Policy Any item may be returned for refund with in 30 days of receipt. Item(s) must be returned in original condition. If you not like our products, you can contact to us and we'll fix the problem together or you can contact to us for return item for refund after received. Contact us If you have any problems or any question, you can feel free to contact us always. We are ready to serve you. If you need to resize, please contact us before send payment. ( have cost $10 per 1 item ) MetalSterling Silver Metal Purity925 Main StoneTourmaline Main Stone ColorPink Main Stone TreatmentNot Enhanced Main Stone ShapeOval Total Carat Weight8.30 g Ring Size8.25 StyleRing, Band, Beaded, Charm, Cocktail, Dome, Eternity, Nail Ring, Signet, Pinky Ring BrandBulran Main Stone Weight(Carat)9.70 Ct Main Stone Length14 mm Main Stone Width11.5 mm Secondary StoneSapphire Description Secondary StoneRound Diamond Cut Lavender Sapphire 3.0 MM. 8 Pcs. Description Secondary StoneRound Diamond Cut Orange Sapphire 1.8 MM. 24 Pcs. Face2.0 x 1.9 Cm. TypeRing Cut GradeExcellent OccasionAnniversary, Birthday, Christmas, Confirmation/Communion, Engagement, Father's Day, Graduation, Mother's Day, Valentine's Day, Wedding ThemeArt, Beauty, Fashion & Costumes, Angels, Awareness, Beach, Ethnic, Inspirational, Love, Luck, Colleges & Universities, Fairytale & Fantasy, Family & Friends, Healing, Magic, Memorial, Flowers & Plants, Home & Garden, Letters, Numbers & Words HandmadeYes Gemstone Clarity GradeEye Clean ColorRose Gold Base MetalSilver Number of Gemstones33 Number of Diamonds32 MaterialGemstone Country of OriginAfrica ShapeFlower Diamond Color GradeD VintageYes Seller WarrantyYes SizableYes AntiqueYes FeaturesAdjustable, Engraved, Nickel-Free Setting StyleSolitaire with Accents Colored Diamond IntensityVery Light Diamond Clarity GradeInternally Flawless (IF) SignedYes WholesaleYes CollectionBulran Materials sourced fromThailand