Sink Caddy Storage Dish Brush Holder Sponge Holder Kitchen Decorand Accessories

$ 6.6

Number of Tiers: 1 Features: Adjustable, Dishwasher Safe, Easy Clean, Easy to Clean, Knife holder, Multipurpose, Reusable, Stackable, Waterproof Shape: Rectangle Type: Sponge Holder Brand: Unbranded Number of Compartments: 1 Mounting: Free Standing Number of Shelves: 1 width: 3.97 in Item Width: 3.97 in Item Height: 6.2 in height: 6.2 in Material: Metal Color: Black Item Length: 9.10 in

Description

Sink Caddy Storage Dish Brush Holder Sponge Holder Kitchen Decorand Accessories. - Adjustable Sink-side organization: keeps sponge, dish brush, scrubber and soap in one compact rack. - Fast drying design: 3-Way Swivel Spout directs water from your sponge or brush straight into the sink, eliminating puddles on the countertop. No need to frequently empty or clean a drip tray. - Compact Design: Measures just 9.1" x 3.7" x 6.2", making it ideal for cramped countertops. Ergonomic design ensures efficient use of space while keeping essentials within reach. - Countertop placement: no drilling or adhesive needed, move it easily between kitchen or bathroom. Specifications Color: Black Material: Metal Size: 9.1* 3.7*6.2 inch Package Included 1 x Rotatable Kitchen Sink Caddy 1 x Brush Holder. - Adjustable Sink-side organization: keeps sponge, dish brush, scrubber and soap in one compact rack. - Fast drying design: 3-Way Swivel Spout directs water from your sponge or brush straight into the sink, eliminating puddles on the countertop. No need to frequently empty or clean a drip tray. - Compact Design: Measures just 9.1" x 3.7" x 6.2", making it ideal for cramped countertops. Ergonomic design ensures efficient use of space while keeping essentials within reach. - Countertop placement: no drilling or adhesive needed, move it easily between kitchen or bathroom. Specifications Color: Black Material: Metal Size: 9.1* 3.7*6.2 inch Package Included 1 x Rotatable Kitchen Sink Caddy 1 x Brush Holder Sink Caddy Storage Dish Brush Holder Sponge Holder Kitchen Decorand Accessories Kitchen Sink Caddy Sponge Holder Features Keep your sink area tidy with this Metal kitchen sink organizer rack designed to store your sponge, dish brush, scrubber and soap in one place. Helping you clear clutter from the counter. Its open structure and draining base allow excess water to drip away, supporting faster drying and helping reduce lingering smells around the sink. With a smooth, easy-clean finish, it’s a practical countertop solution for everyday kitchen or bathroom organization. - Adjustable Sink-side organization: keeps sponge, dish brush, scrubber and soap in one compact rack. - Fast drying design: 3-Way Swivel Spout directs water from your sponge or brush straight into the sink, eliminating puddles on the countertop. No need to frequently empty or clean a drip tray. - Compact Design: Measures just 9.1" x 3.7" x 6.2", making it ideal for cramped countertops. Ergonomic design ensures efficient use of space while keeping essentials within reach. - Countertop placement: no drilling or adhesive needed, move it easily between kitchen or bathroom. Specifications Color: Black Material: Metal Size: 9.1* 3.7*6.2 inch Package Included 1 x Rotatable Kitchen Sink Caddy 1 x Brush Holder PaymentDelivery detailsTerms of salesAbout usContact usPayment We accepct payment via all methods. Delivery details Your order will be dispatched within 1-3 working day of receive payment. Terms of sales You can return the product to get a refund or a replacment within 60 days of purchase. The item returned should be in their origainal status. About us If you are highly approve our products and service, please leave us a 5-star positive feedback. And recommand our ebay store to your relative and fiends. Contact us Please feel free to contact us if you have any questions for the item and order. Thanks. BrandUnbranded MPNDoes Not Apply TypeSponge Holder FeaturesAdjustable, Dishwasher Safe, Easy Clean, Easy to Clean, Knife holder, Multipurpose, Reusable, Stackable, Waterproof Item Length9.10 in Item Width3.97 in Item Height6.2 in MaterialMetal ColorBlack MountingFree Standing Number of Shelves1 Number of Compartments1 ShapeRectangle Number of Tiers1 Set IncludesDoes not apply